The 2021 WNBA season is underway and we’ve got you covered with a list of all Pac-12 players in the league along with their cumulative total points, rebounds, and assists through June 6th, 2021.

PlayerProgramWNBAPts/GmRebs/Gm Assts/GmTot BlksGms
Nneka OgwumikeStanfordSparks16.47.01.215
Sabrina IonescuOregonLiberty13.76.47.1
69
Michaela OnyenwereUCLALiberty11.43.10.649
Ruthy HebardOregonSky10.97.71.2139
Sami WhitcombWashingtonLiberty10.65.32.459
Layshia ClarendonCalLynx10.03.74.003
Satou SaballyOregonWings10.07.01.012
Chiney OgwumikeStanfordSparks9.05.71.713
Aari McDonaldArizonaDream7.41.62.117
Briann JanuaryASUSun6.91.43.007
Kelsey PlumWashingtonAces6.82.32.804
Sydney WieseOSUMystics6.21.31.506
Monique BillingsUCLADream5.97.10.9138
Erica McCallStanfordMystics5.36.40.927
Jordin CanadaUCLAStorm5.32.22.719
Kennedy BurkeUCLAStorm3.71.30.317
Leilani MitchellUtahMystics3.61.43.017
Reshanda GrayCalLiberty3.52.50.002
Alanna SmithStanfordMercury1.02.20.516
Jillian AlleyneOregonMystics0.02.00.002
Kiana WilliamsStanfordStorm0.00.30.004




—Recent Staff Stories—